Get Involved

These people have taken the pledge

  • Representative Carolyn Gargasz
  • Representative Mary Sullivan Heath
  • Representative William Butynski
  • Representative Cyndy Chase
  • Representative David Karrick
  • Representative Charles Weed
  • Representative Eileen Flockhart
  • Representative Patricia Higgins
  • Representative Catherine Mulholland
  • Representative Latha Mangipudi
  • Elizabeth Lawrence
  • Alysse Ristuccia
  • Ellen Wheatley
  • Lara Quiroga
  • Christina Lachance
  • Deirdre Dunn Tierney
  • Debra Vaughan
  • Yewande Jordan
  • Carol Garhart
  • Jane Skantze
  • Lorraine Greer
  • Susan Meehan
  • Sueno LeBlond
  • Dottie Bauer
  • Kathy Torrey
  • Suelaine Poling
  • Nancy Peck
  • Deirdre McPartlin
  • Debra Hunter
  • Kelly Fleuette
  • Petra Gillette
  • Joann Cobb
  • Steve Rowe
  • Steve Barba
  • Stephanie Emmons
  • Mary Mirkin
  • Emma Rafferty
  • Anne Grassie RCCC
  • Debra Nelson
  • Kimberley Paquette
  • Erica Brough
  • Shari Lancaster
  • Nancy Lounsbury-Newcomb
  • Julie Choiniere
  • Nicole Wittenberg
  • Tricia Patten
  • Jessie Melanson
  • Patti Hines
  • Diane Bolduc
  • Gloria Michaud
  • Joan Izen
  • Sandy Alonzo
  • Sean Kendrigan
  • Scott Spradling Early Learning NH Board of Directors
  • Katie Brissette
  • MaryEllen Schule
  • Carol Michael
  • Neal Scott
  • George Cushing Retired Superintendent Early Learning NH Board of Directors
  • Jack Lightfoot
  • Leigh Pelletier
  • Dr. Betsy Gibbs
  • Justina Patch
  • Alyssa Collins
  • Linda Thomas
  • Kristin Barden Manchester School District
  • Shiloh Remillard Tri County Cap
  • Jean Briggs Badger Regional Liaison NH Department of Education
  • Pam McDonald SAU 10
  • John Kennedy SAU 7
  • Erin Paine SAU 64
  • Anne Kebler SAU 64
  • Kathryn Frothingham
  • Kasey Landry-Filion SAU 53
  • Angela Duquette SAU 3
  • Karen Antonellis
  • Caroline Butler SAU 56
  • Diana Pettis SAU 56
  • Jodi Gutterman
  • Alicia Henderson SAU 10
  • Lisa Couture Disability/Behavioral Health Content Manager Tri-County Head Start
  • Betty Gilcris HR/Accts. Processor/Nutrition Services Manager Tri-County Head Start
  • Becky Cavagnaro Information Specialist Tri-County Head Start
  • Dori Craigie Lead Teacher Tri-County Head Start
  • Heather Rogers
  • Laura Milliken Director Spark NH Early Childhood Advisory Council
  • Karen Ager Communications Director Endowment for Health
  • Lisa Dubois
  • Katy Easterly Martey DIrector of Economic Development Community Development Finance Authority
  • Carrie Marshall Gross Professor Manchester Community College
  • Sandra Howe Program Director Dartmouth-Hitchcock Child Care Center
  • Elissa Margolin Margolin Consulting
  • Barbara Hemingway Preschool Special Education Coordinator Concord School District
  • Susan Parry Faculty River Valley Community College
  • Maureen Quinn Project LAUNCH Evaluator Manchester Health Department
  • Lisa Ranfos Executive Director Child Study and Development Center @ UNH
  • Kerry Wiley Program Specialist Family Center Early Supports and Services
  • Erika Argersinger Policy Director NH Kids Count
  • Julie Sackett Early Childhood Coordinator - Safe Schools/Healthy Students Init Laconia School District
  • Maureen Salo Director The Learning Center at Concord Hospital
  • Laurie Hart Early Childhood Coordinator Safe Schools/Healthy Students Grant - Concord School District
  • Cheryl Dempsey
  • Richard Hill Board Member Monadnock United Way
  • Emily Benson Collective Impact Coordinator Granite United Way
  • Shannon Robinson Director
  • Karen Thomas
  • Ella Weber
  • Alisa Cermak
  • Karen Ferguson
  • Pam Lane
  • Wendy Wilson
  • Susan Wall
  • Angele Rivers
  • Charna Aversa
  • Sue Foley
  • Vanessa Gordon Belknap-Merrimack CAP
  • Anya Twarog
  • Jackie Cowell
  • John Round Vice President IPG Employee Benefits
  • Cheryl Dionne Early Childhood Education Student Manchester Community College
  • Mary Cornish Professor Plymouth State University
  • Ellen Wishart Tenant Assistance Specialist Keene Housing
  • Marilis Klevisha Bilingual Child Care Specialist Easter Seals
  • Susan Gimilaro Project Director Across NH
  • Gina Fernandes
  • Helen Lineham Administrator, Early Childhood Education Consultant, Teacher Newmarket Elementary School
  • Kristi Schott Supervisor CCLU
  • Lisa Doyon Owner Lisa's Family Day Care
  • Erika Baril SLP-ESS; PhD Candidate UNH-Education Department
  • Libby Brunette Director The Applewood Learning Center
  • Kari Canfield Educational Consultant Usborne Books & More
  • Cindy Gustafson
  • Joe LaBrecque
  • Kathy Blair
  • Joanne Mulligan
  • Katherine Richardson
  • Sophia Lafleur
  • Katherine Hildreth
  • Pamela Towne
  • Beth Sibley
  • Adele Gallant
  • Kathleen Abate
  • Kari Post Keene Family YMCA
  • Stacy Wilbur Health & Wellness Coordinator Keene Family YMCA
  • Erin Bausum Marketing & Communications Director Keene Family YMCA
  • Theresa Mitchell Keene Family YMCA
  • Peter Sebert Healthy Lifestyles Director Keene Family YMCA
  • Caitlin Jones Early Learning NH
  • Richard Coladarci Associate Vice Chancellor for HR Planning and Development Community College System of New Hampshire
  • Brian Pickering Principal Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • May Clark Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • Anne O'Bryant Principal at South Meadow School Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • Jim Elder Principal at Great Brook School Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • Amy Janoch Principal at Hancock Elementary School Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • Stephen Bartsch Dean of Students Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • Nicola Fraley Principal at Francestown Elementary School Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • Rick Matte Director of Student Services Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • Benjamin Loi Principal at Peterborough Elementary School Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • Colleen Roy Principal at Greenfield Elementary School/ConVal District Math C Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • Brendan Minnihan Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • Kelly Parker Assistant Principal at South Meadow School Contoocook Valley Regional School District
  • Ronald Farina Keene Lions Club
  • Greg McConahey Keene Lions Club
  • Josh Houle Keene Lions Club
  • Garon Maragh Keene Lions Club
  • David Flemming, MD Keene Lions Club
  • Brendan Corrigan Keene Lions Club
  • Penelope Vaine Monadnock Regional System of Care Collaborative
  • Molly Gray Monadnock Regional System of Care Collaborative
  • Jude Grophear Monadnock Regional System of Care Collaborative
  • Patricia Carbonaro Monadnock Regional System of Care Collaborative
  • Amy Ashley Lead teacher DHMC-CCC
  • Cindy Leavitt
  • Joan Hahn
  • Karen Balnis
  • Patricia Halloran
  • Elizabeth Lowe
  • Amy Parece-Grogan
  • Mark Vallone Principal Epping Elementary School
  • Marti Ilg Executive Director Lakes Region Child Care Services
  • Dennis Calcutt Monadnock Regional Inter-Agency Collaborative
  • Lynn Yeiter Children's Service Coordination Supervisor Monadnock Development Services
  • Elizabether Sayre Monadnock Regional Inter-Agency Collaborative
  • Cathy Gray Monadnock Regional Inter-Agency Collaborative
  • Crissy Webster Monadnock Regional Inter-Agency Collaborative
  • Michelle Miner Monadnock Regional Inter-Agency Collaborative
  • Sam Lafortune Coordinator ARK-All R Kids Supervised Visitation Center
  • Annelisa Spykman Monadnock Regional Inter-Agency Collaborative
  • Anne-Marie Donovan Monadnock Regional Inter-Agency Collaborative
  • Sue Cappucci Childcare Resource & Referral Specialist Easter Seals NH
  • Lisa Furman Third Grade Teacher/ Doctoral Student Rivier University
  • David Therrien
  • Laura Seraichick
  • Peter Mangan
  • Birgitte Hastings
  • Noel Spear
  • James Reznicek
  • Cheryl Belhir
  • Douglas Green
  • Kathy Chelstowski
  • Troy Kennett
  • Melissa Suarez
  • Darlene Ayotte
  • Melinda Sylvester Head Start Parent Advisory Council
  • Terry McAloon Financial Stabilty Partnership Manager Granite United Way
  • Kelly Untiet Education Information Dissemination Coordinator Department of Education
  • David Wright Keene Rotary Club
  • Gina McCasker Keene Rotary Club
  • Alan Rumrill Keene Rotary Club
  • Wink Faulkner Keene Rotary Club
  • Ed Wojenski Keene Rotary Club
  • Kimberlee Abrams Keene Rotary Club
  • Barbarann Mainzer Keene Kiwanis
  • Susan Doyle Keene Kiwanis
  • Arthur Trombly Keene Kiwanis
  • Margaret Bruce Keene Kiwanis
  • Paul Bothwell Keene Kiwanis
  • Peter Espiefs Keene Kiwanis
  • Phyllis Custer Keene Kiwanis
  • Dorothy Bothwell Keene Kiwanis
  • Susan Farrell Keene Kiwanis
  • Beth Healy Keene Kiwanis
  • Don Hayes Keene Kiwanis
  • Denise Thomas Elm City Rotary
  • Steven Ryder Elm City Rotary
  • Cindy Rodenhauser Elm City Rotary
  • Ted McGreer Elm City Rotary
  • Allen Mendelson Elm City Rotary
  • Cheryl Krupaick Elm City Rotary
  • Jack Schraeter Elm City Rotary
  • Jay Smeltz Elm City Rotary
  • Bob Englund Elm City Rotary
  • Rudy Fedrizzi Elm City Rotary
  • Craig Stockwell Elm City Rotary
  • Marion Lefrancois Elm City Rotary
  • Maria Oberlander Elm City Rotary
  • Philip Wyzik Elm City Rotary
  • C. Todd Watkins Elm City Rotary
  • Glenn Galloway Elm City Rotary
  • Kristi Teague
  • Kathleen Devlin
  • Marylou DiPIetro
  • Jocelyn Blease
  • Jeremy Lory
  • Linda Wooddell
  • Letricia Sears
  • J. Michael Davis
  • Susan Meagher
  • Barbara Hull Richardson
  • Nancy Lory
  • Denise Dragon
  • Donna Brochu
  • V. Elder Chesire County Sherrif's Office
  • Christopher Lyons Chesire County Sherrif's Office
  • William Oswalt Chesire County Sherrif's Office
  • Eliezer Rivera Chesire County Sherrif's Office
  • MaryKay MacNichol Chesire County Sherrif's Office
  • Jeanne Agri Child Development Director Southern New Hampshire Service - Child Development
  • Greg Prazar
  • Lisa Blanchard
  • Kimbyr Cogliano
  • Stefany Shaheen Chief Operating Officer Good Measures, llC
  • Steve Kim Peterborough Rotary Club
  • Heather Houle Peterborough Rotary Club
  • Robert Hanson Peterborough Rotary Club
  • Robert Faber Peterborough Rotary Club
  • Bill James Peterborough Rotary Club
  • Robert MacDonald Peterborough Rotary Club
  • Bethany Towne
  • Jennifer Christensen
  • Betst Gordon
  • Carter Judkins
  • Rebecca Dunn
  • Janice LaRoche
  • Katie Bennett
  • Marcia de Steuben
  • Jennifer Roe Ward
  • Dave Delworth
  • Amy Theriault
  • Marianne Barter Health and Nutrition Coordinator Merrimack Valley Day Care Services
  • Scott Peters Monadnock Regional School Board Education Committee
  • Michael Blair Monadnock Regional School Board Education Committee
  • Lynn Carey Monadnock Regional School Board Education Committee
  • Linda Kalloger Monadnock Regional School Board Education Committee
  • Molly Linn-Wulf Monadnock Regional School Board Education Committee
  • Audrey Salzmann Monadnock Regional School Board Education Committee
  • Debby Gove Teacher Monadnock Regional School Board Education Committee
  • Patricia Bauries Monadnock Regional School Board Education Committee
  • Elizabeth Tatro Monadnock Regional School Board Education Committee
  • Janet Dow MCC Child Development Center
  • Aaron Moody
  • Vanessa Calkins
  • Effie Malley Director Children's Behavioral Health Collaborative
  • Hillary Picknell Teacher's Aide Child and Family Development Center
  • Erin Boylan Family Support Service Coordinator Easter Seals NH
  • Melinda Beaulieu Executive Director Gorham Community Learning Center
  • Jeff Robbins Director Child Care Project at Dartmouth College
  • Jessica Sugrue President NH Association for the Education of Young Children
  • Julie McConnell
  • Jane Marquis Child Care Coordinator Nahua Adult Learning Center
  • Ellen Ellsberg Edge Director, Child Development Center Keene State College
  • Laura Director Stay & Play Early Learning Center
  • Kristin Booth Administrator DHHS/DCYF/Child Development Bureau
  • Peggy Mead Facilitating Teacher CDC Keene State College
  • Sue Cloutier Director White Mountains Community College
  • Shelley German Director Quality Learning Centers
  • Marc McMurphy Executive Director White Birch Community Center
  • Peggy Small-Porter Executive Director Richie Mcfarland Children's Center
  • Tina Walker Director of Child Care Services ABC'S Child Care Center
  • Sarah Nelson Childcare Director Whitebirch Community Center
  • Erica Miller Assistant Director/Lead Teacher White Birch Community Center
  • Mark Seymour
  • Caleb Seymour
  • Nancy Newcomb Teacher Union Sanborn School
  • Leanna Lorden School Age Program Director White Birch Community Center
  • Melissa Fischetto Executive Director Dover Children's Center
  • Jeanne Shaheen U.S. Senator United States Senate
  • Tina Schoff Pre-K Teacher; Director "Endless Opportunities" for Children
  • Dave Greski Lakes Region Child Care
  • Erica Brough Lakes Region Child Care
  • Rev. Paula Lakes Region Child Care
  • Richard Silverbery Lakes Region Child Care
  • Cheryl Avery Lakes Region Child Care
  • Justin Slattery Belknap EDC
  • Patrick Tufts Granite United Way
  • Scoop Welch Granite United Way
  • MaryAnn Piemonte Kindergarten Teacher/Center Director Quality Learning Centers
  • Debra Asquith Director Little Frogs & Polliwogs Learning Center
  • Shelley Snapausky Lead Teacher Dynamic Foundations for Children
  • Traci Davies Office Administrator The Applewood Learning Center
  • Mary Rivard Director Kiddie Corner Learning Center
  • Amanda Berry Watch Me Grow Cooridnator for Project LAUNCH Child and Family Services
  • David Laflamme
  • Diane Theall Keene Police Department
  • James Cemorlis Keene Police Department
  • Robert Collinsworth Keene Police Department
  • Steven Stewart Keene Police Department
  • AnnMarie White Early Childhood Educator Lots of Love Family Child Care
  • Chelie Jean Assistant Teacher The Perfect Place for Children
  • Charlene Baxter
  • Katharine Bogle Shields
  • Katharine Eneguess
  • Nannu Nobis CEO Nobis Engineering Incorporated
  • Congresswoman Annie Kuster US House of Representatives
  • Tom Blodgett Rotary Club
  • Adam Hamilton Rotary Club
  • Robert Harris Rotary Club
  • Maggie Hassan Governor State of New Hampshire
  • Stephanie Therrien Easter Seals NH
  • Heather Medlock Child & Family Services NH
  • Jacqueline Davis Child & Family Services NH
  • Lauri Johnson
  • Wanda Castillo Manchester Community Health Center
  • Hari Gurung Manchester Community Health Center
  • Becky Britton Southern New Hampshire Services
  • Dan Mowlis
  • Bonnie McCouch
  • Nancie Murphy
  • Matt Jozokos
  • Lisa Nevins
  • Cathy Woodbury
  • Alison Cox
  • Terri Zullo
  • April Tierney
  • Bonnie Robinson
  • Deborah Trottier
  • Cynthia Proulx
  • Christine Downing
  • Jennifer Carbonneau
  • Lisa Stempler
  • Barbara Kunz
  • Mark Mayo
  • Frank Perotti Jr.
  • Cherrie Fulton
  • Tracey Cassady
  • Susan Greenlaw
  • Brooke Campbell
  • Shannon Fitch
  • Margaret Hall
  • Robin Brun
  • Angela Bowen
  • Deborah Connell
  • Amy Morrison
  • Mollay Jallah
  • Liza Cocco
  • Ethel Gaides
  • Jonann Torsey
  • Lizabeth Buoro
  • Raenya Morann
  • Jami Golkonski
  • Annemarie Davidson
  • Stephen Bigaj Keene State College
  • Polly Golden
  • Rebecca Fredette
  • Richard Feistman
  • Bambi Truesdell
  • Paul Heather
  • Zach Denoncour
  • Debra Almon
  • Kelly Farragher-Paras Manchester School Disctrict
  • Aaron Hughes Department of Education
  • Heather Subocz
  • Deanna Crucitti
  • Jen Peoples
  • Sharon Bonnevie
  • Jennifer Adams
  • Ryan Pymm
  • Melanie Harrison
  • Christopher Corkery
  • Brian Emery
  • Anne Parsons
  • Jolene Francoeur
  • Bagdat Caglar
  • Holly Howes
  • Kathi Yusko
  • Kelly LaFlamme Program Director Endowment for Health
  • Caralie Morrison
  • Susan Marcotte-Jenkins
  • Brittany Weaver Policy Advisor Office of the Governor
  • Ryan Murdough Chief of Police Henniker Police Department
  • Jacquelyne Weatherspoon Former Member NH House of Representatives
  • Russell Weatherspoon Faculty Member Phillips Exeter Academy
  • Renee Plummer Two International Group
  • Tessa McDonnell Senior Lecturer Granite State College
  • Farrah Deselle Childbirth and Parenting Preparation, Education and Support Prog
  • Kathy Fisher Director Dartmouth-Hitchcock Keene
  • Ginger Ross Advocate Self
  • Nina Sand-Loud Developmental Behavioral Pediatrician DHMC
  • Claudia Ferber Vice President NH Association for Infant Mental Health
  • Amanda Osmer Owner Grappone Automotive Group
  • Teresa Loos NH Lend Program
  • Laura Kazmierczak NH Lend Program
  • Kerri Hughes NH Lend Program
  • Chelsea Emery NH Lend Program
  • Sophia Fowler NH Lend Program
  • Kaitlyn Ham NH Lend Program
  • Katherine McKay NH Lend Program
  • Ariana Fusco NH Lend Program
  • Megan Murnane NH Lend Program
  • Dana Weintrauo NH Lend Program
  • Lisa Plotnik NH Lend Program
  • Linda Addante NH Lend Program
  • Pierre Couture
  • Barbara Hopkins
  • Robert Mills
  • Cris Blackstone Alton Central School
  • Mary Wilson
  • Michael Morgan
  • Dean Cascadden
  • Steve Chauberlin
  • Valerie McKenney
  • Tracy Bricchi
  • Kim Hemingway
  • Michael Hopkins
  • Patrick Andrew
  • Laurie Nelson
  • Beth Ketaineck
  • Jane Holmes Rise For Baby and Family
  • Ardis Yahna Children Unlimited, Inc.
  • Amel Khairawi
  • Lee AnnLee
  • Mark Meister
  • Barbara Romanos
  • Sasha Saxon
  • Carrie Santos
  • Kristina Troon Northern Human Services
  • Cassie Rowe Northern Human Services
  • Luci Ruppel
  • Mary Ann Aldrich Hitchcock
  • Christine Dearborn
  • Thomas Coffman
  • Carmen Ramos Aguirre
  • Lara DuBois
  • Norah Hansen
  • Suzanne Dube
  • Pamela Griffeth
  • Valerie Piper
  • Georgie Clark Families First Seacost
  • Toni Ellsworth Rise For Baby and Family
  • Joannne Kawecki Northern Human Services
  • Stacey Smith Northern Human Services
  • Jacky Lettoullier
  • Kelley White
  • Lenore Sciuto
  • Sandra Beaudry
  • Abigail Eldridge
  • Nancy Lucci
  • Wendy Byrn
  • Becky Barrett Rise For Baby and Family
  • Kassie Eafrati Northern Human Services
  • Lisa Coufure
  • Pam MacDonald
  • Cardl Pivor
  • Glenn Quinney
  • Elizabeth Sommers
  • Mary Mullen-LaValley HCS-Healthy Steels
  • Stacey Lazzar
  • Debra Ragen-Coffman
  • Melodie Evans Families First Seacost
  • Linda Douglas
  • Rebecca Landry
  • Ellyn Schraber
  • Tracey Marianelli
  • Lisa Anderson
  • Sharon Kaiser Early Childhood Systems Special Medical Services
  • Nicole Mason
  • Fred Kocher Co-founder/President NH Coalition for Business & Education/Kocher & Company
  • Lori Langlois Executive Director North Country Education Services
  • Howard Muscott NIN Cebis
  • Nadia Penot SAU Rochester NH
  • Melissa Bernardin ICI
  • Maureen Gross PIC, UNH/IOD
  • Molly O'neil UNH Institute for Health Policy & Practice (NH Pediatric Improve
  • Christina O'Hearn Strafford Learning Center
  • Bill Storo New Hampshire Pediatric Society
  • Amy Delisle SAU 29
  • Celia Slason NH School Counselors Association and SAU 29
  • Alyson Lewis New Hampshire Healthy Families
  • Gloria Fulmer Easter Seals NH
  • Heather Mason Moore Center/ESS
  • Christina Flanders Plymouth State University: NH Association of School Psychologist
  • Angela Ford Well Ferse Health Plan
  • Kathleen Murphy Hampton SD SAU 90
  • Karen Soule
  • Mary Heath NH State Representative District 14
  • Pamela Laflamme City of Berlin
  • Mona Sandberg Pembroke Village School
  • Senator David Watters NH Senate
  • Emily Martin Marguerite's Place, Inc.
  • John Secor Developmental Neuropsychologist TRSD
  • Robert Dube
  • Claudette Mallory
  • Pamela Durkee Department of Health and Human Services
  • Kathleen Talbot
  • Gail Snow
  • Heidi Young
  • Nichole Guptel
  • Kimberly Crowe
  • Pamela Sullivan
  • Erin Peirce
  • Janet Fisher
  • Dague Clark
  • Thomas O'Connor
  • Stacy Colby Department of Health and Human Services
  • Catherine Meister Department of Health and Human Services
  • Natalie Allen
  • Linda Deneau Department of Health and Human Services
  • Kathleen Companion Department of Health and Human Services
  • Eileen Mullen Department of Health and Human Services
  • Deb Foss Department of Health and Human Services
  • Debra Nelson Department of Health and Human Services
  • Terry Ohlson-Martin NH Family Voices
  • Heidi Ohlson NH Family Voices
  • Rachel Martin NH Family Voices
  • Martha-Jean Madison NH Family Voices
  • Tom Raffio President & CEO/Chair Northeast Delta Dental/State Board of Education
  • Cindy Wallace Consultant/Trainer Self
  • Donna Bouchard Manager School Store
  • Frank Guinta Congressman New Hampshire - District 1
  • Shari Simes Teacher Nurture and Nature Children's Center
  • Rebecca Johnson
  • Lauren Wool Senior Director Community Impact United Way of the Greater Seacoast
  • Dorothy Braker Outreach Coordinator Portsmouth Symphony Orchestra
  • BumbleBrie Bourn
  • Keith Thibault Monadnock Regional System of Care Collaborative
  • Elizabeth Coppola Associate Executive Director Keene Family YMCA
  • Roberta Royce Executive Director The Winchester Learning Center
  • Deborah Ellison 1961
  • Tammie Patnode Business Manager Keene Family YMCA
  • Helene Mogridge CEO Keene Family YMCA
  • Kelly Fleuette Child CAre Director Keene Family YMCA
  • Lisa Mahar Director of Development Monadnock Waldorf School in Keene
  • Ashlee Patnode Gymnastics Coordinator Keene Family YMCA
  • Andrea Smart Member Services Director Keene Family YMCA
  • Christine McCullough Teacher Upward Bound
  • Jessica Butterfield Early Childhood Education Student/Child Care Provider Keene State College
  • Michael Lamarre Student Keene State College
  • Kathy Harrington President Monadnock United Way
  • Jeffrey B. Miller
  • Bob Marrone
  • Susan Wei
  • Deborah McNeish
  • Diane Shores
  • Charlotte Buffington
  • Sidney Lovett
  • Eileen Torrey
  • Elizabeth Colins
  • Richard Hill Owner Stone Pond Woodworking
  • Joshua Meehan Executive Director Keene Housing
  • Kerry Belknap Morris ECE Program Director River Valley Community College
  • James Pettapiece President Vision Financial Corporation
  • Jan Richards Infant Facilitating Teacher Keene State College Child Development Center
  • Angie Twombly
  • Tim Lannan
  • Virginia Bridle
  • Mary Hollis
  • Trisha Plante
  • Chuck Weed Commissioner Cheshire County
  • Susan Newcomer
  • Richard D. Randall Director of Operations Polyonics
  • Andrea Wright
  • Patty Sherman SAU 53
  • Raina Chick SAU 13
  • Amy Hill Winchester NH School District
  • Kerry Martinelli SAU 56
  • Carol Hahn
  • Brigid Connelly SAU 83
  • Janice Barry Director 171 West Street
  • Jennifer Doris Early Childhood Manager Lakes Region Community Services Autism Center
  • Kristina Toth
  • Eileen Mullen
  • John H. Harrington Jr.
  • Patrick Steenhoek Teacher Amherst School District
  • James Manning Associate Director Merck
  • Colleen McCarthy Teacher 8 Williamsburg Drive
  • Larry Ballard President Amherst Education Association
  • Sarah Skinner Early Education Acting Teacher Volunteer Former Casting Director Acting Teacher
  • Christine Baker
  • Jim Doremus CEO 69 Fairview Ave
  • Cellissa Hoyt Executive Director Growing places
  • Susan Drinker Retired Kindergarten Teacher
  • Linda Garrish Thomas
  • Mary Ann Knowles Former State Representative 51 Quail Run Dr.
  • Jane Kavanaugh Life Coach
  • Nancy Vincent Belanger
  • Kim Canfield
  • Dawnee Broas
  • Nathan Brissette
  • Shauna Babcock The Child & Family Development Center at NHTI
  • Lynn Stanley NH Afterschool Network
  • Kimberly McKenny
  • Keryn Bernard-Kriegl Ms.
  • Nikki Sauber Admin. Specialist Monadnock United Way
  • David Frydman Spark NH
  • Lisa Whittemore Former State Representative NH House of Representatives
  • Dan Feltes State Senator
  • Paul Kinson
  • Fred Kocher
  • Cara Osborn
  • Brian Dobson
  • Steve Varnum
  • ReGina Wentworth
  • Krisha Dubreuil
  • Lucy Canotas Teacher Bakersville Elementary, Manchester
  • Joe Marks Ceo Baudelaire, inc
  • Tricia Wadleigh Greater Monadnock Public Health Network 73 Abbot Hill Rd
  • June Bernard-Kriegl
  • John Hoffman
  • Matt Mowry Editor Business NH Magazine
  • Dr. Kevin Petit Executive Director, Women's and Children's Services New Hampshire's Hospital for Children, Elliot Health System
  • Eddie Edwards Retired Police Chief South Hampton Police Department
  • Paul Bousquet Superintendent of Schools SAU 20
  • Scott Hilliard Merrimack County Sheriff Merrimack County Sheriff's Office
  • Amanda Grappone Osmer Fourth Generation Steward Grappone Automotive Group
  • Cameron Tease Director - Resource Development, Monadnock United Way P.O. Box 184
  • Sarah Hastings Early Educator Growing Places
  • Richard McNamara RepresentatIve NH House of Representatives
  • Stacy Jackson Learning Adventures
  • Amy Aube New Morning Schools/Imagine
  • Andrea Michelson Easter Seals NH
  • Tracy Pond Child Care Aware of NH
  • Cynthia Mckeon Preschool Director Boys & Girls Club Of Greater Salem NH
  • Donna Lake PO Box 173
  • Tammi Stanwood
  • Kathleen Kennedy New London Hospital
  • Emily Saritelli Lake Sunapee Region VNA
  • Hope Abbott Title I Warner NH
  • Lyn Perez Warner Corruptive Preschool
  • Debra Bowie
  • Patricia Campbell Dr. CMC/DHK
  • Liz Fitzgerald Director of Community Impact United Way of Greater Nashua
  • Amy Schwartz
  • Edward MacKay
  • Fredrick Bramante Jr.
  • Scott Power
  • Tim Sink
  • Bill Duncan
  • Val Zanchuk
  • Jay Kahn
  • K. Mark Primeau
  • John Malanowski Executive Vice President & Chief Human Resources Officer Dartmouth-Hitchcock Health
  • Janine Mitchell Public Relations Director 343 Pearl Street, Floor 2, Manchester NH
  • Tessa McDonnell Senior Lecturer Granite State College
  • Jessica Tice Child Care Aide Child and Family Development Center NHTI
  • James Greenlow Freedom Cycle of Concord
  • Jessica Rice
  • Unknown
  • Catherine Kendall
  • Nancy Amato
  • Ruth Heden
  • Katie Trayers
  • Eric and Karen Werner
  • Mike Hatfield Milford School District
  • Nancy Maguire Principal Jacques Memorial School District
  • Barbara Woods Redbird Communication, LLC
  • Mike Apfelberg President United Way of Greater Nashua
  • Suzanne Regan Nashua Community College
  • Victoria McIver Southern New Hampshire Services
  • Susan Drew Milford Welfare Director
  • Sara Amato-Larabee
  • Mary Ann Park Women in Transition from Prison
  • Mark Phillips Behavioral Health & Integrative Services Lamprey Health Care
  • Paul Student
  • Theresa Calopet Nashua Community Health Department
  • Cynthia Whitaker Greater Nashua Mental Health Center
  • Jackie Aguilar DPHCS
  • Lianne Bower Marguerite's Place, Inc.
  • June St. Lawrence Circles Greater Nashua
  • Nancy Sullivan New Hampshire Healthy Families
  • Michele Andrews New Hampshire Healthy Families
  • Wanda Kennerson New Hampshire Healthy Families
  • Tom Lopez Ward 4 Alderman Nashua
  • Candace Gordon Marguerite's Place, Inc.
  • Rafael Calderon Chairman Quisqueya Energy Solutions, Inc.
  • Michele Holt-Shannon NH Listens
  • Delmy Bonilla Child and Family Services
  • Courtney Maus DPHCS
  • Kimberly Adie YMCA of Greater Nashua
  • Robin Abodeely City of Nashua/Dr. Crisp School
  • Yoly Rivero-Lara Nashua City Welfare
  • Kayla O'Brien Nashua Division of Public Health and Community Services
  • Birdy Ellsmore President Bartlett Community Preschool
  • Erin Pettengill Family Resource Center Manager Lakes Region Community Services Autism Center
  • Christiane Casserly Executive Director Rochester Child Care Center
  • Hannah Putnam Americorps VISTA Claremont Learning Partnership
  • Cory LeClair Assistant Superintendent of Schools SAU 6
  • Scott Burns Franklin School Board (SAU 18); Greater Tilton Area Family Resou
  • Angela Ficco Somersworth School District & Somersworth Early Childhood Coalit
  • Raymond Gagnon NH House of Representatives
  • Timothy Horrigan NH House of Representatives
  • Suzanne Gottling NH House of Representatives
  • Dianne Schuett NH House of Representatives
  • Katherine Rogers State Representative
  • Susan Ford NH House of Representatives
  • Lorraine Merrill NH Department of Agriculture, Markets & Food
  • Pamela Gordon State Rep. NH House of Representatives
  • James Mackay NH House of Representatives
  • Susan Emerson State Rep. NH House of Representatives
  • Mary Freitas Retired Elementary Teacher NH Legislature District 14
  • Suzanne Smith NH House of Representatives
  • Shelby George Student
  • Shandi Allen Preschool Teacher New London Early Learning Center
  • Sarah Gould School Counselor SAU 18
  • Carrie Portrie Doctoral Student in EDUCATION: Children and Youth in Communities University of New Hampshire
  • Rik Cornell Vice President of Community Relations The Mental Health Center of Greater Manchester
  • Lisa Steadman Sales Representatives Liberty Mutual Insurance
  • Terry Varney
  • Lisa Miner
  • Katelyn Gray
  • Martha Hennessey Representative NH Legislature
  • Danny Jaquce
  • Tashara Mattew
  • Michelle Juhasz Mom Family Support Council Lakes Region
  • Kristin LaRocque Pathways
  • Stacey Jackson Executive Director Learning Adventures
  • Robinleroy Pre-k teacher Rochester childcare center
  • Allison Riley America Reads Coordinator Monadnock RSVP Volunteer Center
  • Kathy Baird Monadnock RSVP Volunteer Center
  • Elizabeth Libby Brunette
  • Brooke Bennett Healthy Monadnock
  • Alexandra Marella Division of Children, Youth & Families
  • Michael Abbott
  • Linda Hanley-Thomas Monadnock Family Services Children's Team
  • Carol Swenson Lue
  • Liz Giza Executive Director Keene Montessori School
  • Kath McLaughlin
  • Deb Galipeault Youth Services Director Concord Family YMCA
  • Rachel Kowalsky HCS-Healthy Steels
  • Penny Vaine HCS-Healthy Steels
  • Tenielle Stone New England Kurn Hattin Homes
  • Colleen Swider Outreach Librarian Keene Public Library
  • Joanne Hot Monadnock Regional School District (MRSD)
  • Beth Audette Title 1 Teacher Monadnock Regional School District (MRSD)
  • Bekki Joki HCS-Healthy Steels
  • Richard Randall Polyonics, Inc.
  • Adriana Elliot MFS
  • Kendra Carter Savings Bank of Walpole
  • Jennifer Oglesby Belknap-Merrimack CAP
  • Susan Marquis Salem School District (Salem NH) SAU 57
  • Michelle Edward Health Teacher Founder of JR Alive
  • Terri Fillion Child Care Paraeducator Little Leopards Learning Center
  • Laura Somers Little Leopards Learning Center
  • Carrie Hoffman Impact Monadnock
  • Kayla Hoffman Teacher SAU 47
  • Tammy Cummings
  • Sarah Symonds
  • Jennifer Plante Home Away From Home, LLC
  • Jill Twombly Teacher Jaffrey-Rindge School District
  • Wendy Hill Parent Educator/Early Home Support Program Supervisor The River Center
  • Kelli Tourgee Early Home Support Specialist The River Center
  • Amy Hathaway
  • Andrea MacMurray Special Education Teacher Monadnock Development Services (Birth-Three)
  • Anna Lake Regional Early Supports & Services Program Coordinator Monadnock Development Services
  • Sarah Edwards
  • Bob Edwards Retired
  • Donna Straitiff Youth Librarian Keene Public Library
  • Jessica Heald
  • Christina Pretorius
  • Lorretta Costa 1974
  • Tom Bunnell principal bunnell consulting, llc
  • Marjorie Shepardson Representative Mrs.
  • Chief Nick Willard Chief Manchester Police Department
  • Lt. Nicole Lecloux Lt. MPD DVT Juvenile Division Manchester Police Department
  • Paul Thompson Manchester Police Department
  • Steve marchand Principal SRM Consulting
  • Lynne Thomas Easter Seals NH
  • pATRICK tUFTS gRANITE uNITED wAY
  • eLLEN kOENIG
  • Amanda Lecaroz superintendent pelham school district
  • Nathalie Ahyi
  • Colleen Guzman
  • Michelle Veasey
  • Keith Loud
  • sarah ambrogi manchester school board
  • Marilyn Mahoney
  • Kevin Conway
  • Kim Drouin
  • Rev. Paula Gile Reverend
  • Kristen Welch
  • Robin Gagnon Special Educator/case manager/preschool teacher henniker community school
  • Jennifer Squires
  • Richard ober President & Ceo New Hampshire Charitable Foundation
  • Lindsay LaFleur Early supports and services: educator the moore center
  • Michelle Ward Program Assistant Granite United Way/ Carroll County Coalition for Public Helath
  • Sue Gaspard dr of ot / coordinator of newport early childhood support progra
  • William Bridgman
  • Jen Ensign
  • Eliza Murphy
  • Laura Simoes
  • George Clark
  • Joyce V
  • Archie Philbrick
  • Boz Hogan
  • Nicole Marsh
  • Brenda martin
  • sally small
  • monica rogier
  • audrey
  • kristin oliveri
  • Kevin Bohlin Project Coordinator new hampshire deaf and hard of hearing education initiative
  • Aimee frechette principal Pine Tree School
  • kristen oliveri
  • theresa noel
  • Stephen Amrol
  • Hari Gurung CHW MCHC-CHS
  • Hitman Gurung DSP The Moore Center
  • Sheri Goyette Early Intervention Specialist NHS-FCESS
  • Pam Agate Manchester Public Schools
  • Laila Duffy Manchester Public Schools
  • Kenneth DiBenedetto Manchester Public Schools
  • Sharon Devincent Manchester Public Schools
  • Jennifer Gills Manchester Public Schools
  • William Krantz Manchester Public Schools
  • Wendy perron Manchester Public Schools
  • Sarah lynch Manchester Public Schools
  • bonnie skogsholm Manchester Public Schools
  • Karen hannigan Machado Manchester Public Schools
  • Arthur Adamakos Manchester Public Schools
  • Shannon Tremblay Little Blessings Child Care Center
  • Debra Samaha Program Manager, Injury Prevention Center Children's Hospital at Dartmouth Hitchcock
  • Cheryl Dionne Early Childhood Education Student Manchester Community College
  • Keith Melanson NHDOC-Div of Field Services-Probation/Parole
  • Lt. Patrick Cheetham President, NH Police Association NH Police Association
  • Peter Llewellyn Wolfeboro Police Dept
  • Margaret Lougee Bow Police
  • Jan Phelps
  • Jim ONeill
  • Pauline Landrigan English teacher Virtual Learning Academy Charter School
  • Scott Spradling
  • Fred Bramante President, NCCBL National Center for Competency Based learning
  • Heather Hamlin
  • Carrie Marshall Gross Manchester Community College
  • Tina M Sharby Easter Seals NH
  • Barb Wirth Franklin Pierce Univ